Cisco(シスコ)

GSR12000シリーズ ISE (Engine 3) MOD

ゲットイットはGSR12000シリーズ ISE (Engine 3) MODの中古再生品を幅広く取り揃えております。
付属保障、不要となった製品や余剰品の買取りなどについてもお問合せください。

製品写真 製品名・仕様 お見積り
10X1GE-SFP-LC-B
10X1GE LC with output ACL
個数:
12DS3-SMB
12 port DS3 line card
個数:
12DS3-SMB-B
12DS3-SMB-B w/ ECC
個数:
12E3-SMB
E3 line card, 12 ports
個数:
16CHOC3/DS3-IR-LC
16 port channelized OC-3 to DS-3
個数:
16OC3/POS-MM
16 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Multi-Mode LC with MTRJ conn
個数:
16OC3/POS-SM
16 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Single-Mode LC with LC conn Spare
個数:
1X10GE-ER-SC
Cisco 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1550nm serial, 40km, SC
個数:
1X10GE-LR-SC
Cisco 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1310nm serial, 10km, SC
個数:
2CHOC3/STM1-IR-SC
Channelized OC3/STM1 -> DS1/E1, 2 ports Intermediate Reach
個数:
3GE-GBIC-SC
GSR12000 three-port GE line card
個数:
4CHOC12/DS3-I-SCB
4 PORT CHANNELIZED OC12 B
個数:
4OC12/ATM-IR-SC
4 port OC-12/STM4 ATM LC Intermediate Reach spare
個数:
4OC12/ATM-MM-SC
4 port OC-12/STM4 ATM Line Card multimode spare
個数:
4OC12/POS-IR-SC-B
4OC12/POS-IR-SC-B
個数:
4OC12/POS-MM-SC-B
4OC12/POS-MM-SC-B
個数:
4OC12E/POS-IR-SC
4-Port OC12/STM-4 SONET/SDH Single Mode IR with SC
個数:
4OC3/ATM-IR-SC
4 port OC3/STM1 ATM Line Card intermediate reach, spare
個数:
4OC3/ATM-MM-SC
4 port OC3/STM1 multimode ATM line card, spare
個数:
4OC3/POS-LR-SC
Single mode Long reach Quad OC-3 POS/STM1linecard
個数:
6CT3-SMB
Channelized T3 for the GSR
個数:
6DS3-SMB
6 port DS3 line card
個数:
6DS3-SMB-B
6DS3-SMB-B w/ ECC
個数:
6E3-SMB
E3 line card, 6 ports
個数:
8FE-FX-SC-B
GSR 8-port 100baseFX, SC connector, version B
個数:
8FE-TX-RJ45
Eight port Fast Ethernet 100baseTX interface, RJ45 connector
個数:
8FE-TX-RJ45-B
8-port 100baseTX, RJ45 connector type, version B
個数:
8OC03/ATM/TS-IR-B
8-port OC03/STM1 ATM IR LC with SC connector
個数:
8OC03/ATM/TS-MM-B
8-port OC03/STM1 ATM MM LC with SC Connector
個数:
8OC3/POS-MM
8 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Multi-Mode LC with MTRJ conn Spare
個数:
8OC3/POS-SM
8 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Single-Mode LC with LC conn Spare
個数:
CHOC12/STS3-IR-SC
Channelized OC-12/STM-4 with four STS-3c/STM-1 POS paths
個数:
CHOC48/DS3-SR-SC
1 port channelized OC-48 to DS3
個数:
EPA-3GE-SX/LH-LC
Cisco 12000 3-Port GE Port Adapter for EPA-GE/FE-BBRD
個数:
EPA-GE/FE-BBRD
Cisco 12000 Modular GE Baseboard w/ 1GE and 3 EPA Slots
個数:
GE-GBIC-SC
GSR12000 single port Gigabit Ethernet line card
個数:
GE-GBIC-SC-B
GSR12000 single port Gigabit Ethernet line card
個数:
GE-SX/LH-SC
GSR12000 single port Gigabit Ethernet line card
個数:
LC-1OC12/POS-MM
1port OC12/STM4 Packet Over SONET/SDH Line Card, Multi-Mode
個数:
LC-40C3/POS-MM
4-Port OC3/STM1 Packet Over SONET/SDH Line Card, Multi-Mode
個数:
LC-40C3/POS-SM
4-Port OC3/STM1 Packet Over SONET/SDH Line Card, Single-Mode
個数:
LC-OC12-DS3
1-Port Channelized OC-12 with 12 DS3s
個数:
OC12/SRP-IR-SC
OC12 SRP single ring linecard, single mode, IR, spare
個数:
OC12/SRP-IR-SC-B
OC12 SRP IR line card
個数:
OC12/SRP-LR-SC
OC12 SRP single ring linecard, single mode, LR, spare
個数:
OC12/SRP-LR-SC-B
OC12 SRP LR line card
個数:
OC12/SRP-MM-SC
OC12 SRP single ring linecard, multimode, spare
個数:
OC12/SRP-MM-SC-B
OC12 SRP MM line card
個数:
OC12/SRP-XR-SC
OC12 SRP single ring linecard, single mode 1550, XR
個数:
OC12/SRP-XR-SR
OC12 SRP Single Ring Line Card, Single- Mode 1550, XR
個数:

▲Top